Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Anhui Tongfa Equipment Co., Ltd.

Pipe Repair Clamp, Pipe Repair Coupling, Repair Pipe Clamp manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Pipe Repair Clamp Z200, Pipe Repair Coupling, Repair Pipe Clamp for Concrete Pipe. Leaking Pipe Quick Repair., Dk6 Electrical Pipeline Hot Tapping Drilling Punching Machine, Hot Tapping Saddle Dn300X500-100, Branch Saddle and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pipeline Repair Clamp Socket Pipeline Repair Clamp Pipe Repair Clamp Z200, Pipe Repair Coupling, Repair Pipe Clamp for Concrete Pipe. Leaking Pipe Quick Repair.

Pipe Repair Clamp Z200, Pipe Repair Coupling, Repair Pipe Clamp for Concrete Pipe. Leaking Pipe Quick Repair.

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 5500 Tons / Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Z200
  • Suitable for: Spigot Socket Concrete Pipe
  • Pipe Diameter: Dn200
  • Gasket Material: EPDM
  • Connection: Thread
  • Stock: Available
  • Specification: Z200
  • Application: Leaking Pipe Quick Repair
  • Pressure: Pn10/Pn16
  • Body Material: Ductile Iron
  • Surface Treatment: Epoxy Power Coating
  • Bolts & Nuts: Galvanized Carbon Steel
  • Trademark: AAA
  • Origin: Anqing, China
Product Description
1.  We are the supplier of Leaking Pipe Repair Clamps for Water and Gas Supply Pipeline Networks in over 100 Chinese Cities and some foreign countries including UK, Australia, Sri Lanka and so on.
   
Pipe Repair Clamp Z200, Pipe Repair Coupling, Repair Pipe Clamp for Concrete Pipe. Leaking Pipe Quick Repair.
2. Features of products : 

   -  consist of the two half cast iron tubes with good quality rubber seal inside 
  -  the most econimical and efficient way for the rush repair of the leak or burst of the pipeline. 
  -  no need disassembly from the body of pipeline after repair 

3.  The list of sizes :
 
S/NSuitable forSizeNominal DiameterOD (outside diameter)
W-PipeZ-PipeC-PipeD-Pipe
1 Iron Pipe Dg404048.348.0  
2 Iron Pipe Dg505060.360.0  
3 Iron Pipe Dg656576.176.0  
4 Iron Pipe Dg808088.589.093.098.0
5 Iron Pipe Dg100100114.0114.0118.0118.0
6 Iron Pipe Dg150150165.0165.0169.0170.0
7 Iron Pipe Dg200200219.0218.0220.0220.0
8 Iron Pipe Dg250250273.0 271.6274.0
9 Iron Pipe Dg300300325.0 322.8326.0
10 Iron Pipe Dg350350  374.0378.0
11 Iron Pipe Dg400400426.0 425.6429.0
12 Iron Pipe Dg450450  476.8480.0
13 Iron Pipe Dg500500530.0 528.0532.0
14 Iron Pipe Dg600600  630.8635.0
15 Iron Pipe Dg700700  733.0738.0
16 Iron Pipe Dg800800  836.0842.0
17 Iron Pipe Dg900900  939.0945.0
18 Iron Pipe Dg10001000  1041.01048.0
19 Iron Pipe Dg12001200  1246.01255.0
20 Iron Pipe Dg14001400   1462.0
21 Iron Pipe Dg16001600   1668.0
        
1Extended Iron PipeDg808088.589.093.098.0
2Extended Iron PipeDg100100114.0114.0118.0118.0
3Extended Iron PipeDg150150165.0165.0169.0170.0
4Extended Iron PipeDg200200219.0218.0220.0220.0
5Extended Iron PipeDg250250273.0 271.6274.0
6Extended Iron PipeDg300300325.0 322.8326.0
7Extended Iron PipeDg400400426.0 425.6429.0
8Extended Iron PipeDg500500530.0 528.0532.0
9Extended Iron PipeDg600600  630.8635.0
Note:  
1. W-Pipe:  welded steel pipeline, Z-Pipe:  zinc-plated steel pipeline 
   C-Pipe: cast iron pipeline, D-Pipe: ducitile iron pipeline.
     
 
S/NSuitable forSizeNominal DiameterOD (outside diameter)
SRCPPRCP
 Stage 1Stage 3
1Concrete PipeZ100100150  
2Concrete PipeZ150150200  
3Concrete PipeZ200200260  
4Concrete PipeZ250250320  
5Concrete PipeZ300300380  
6Concrete PipeZ400400490  
7Concrete PipeZ500500610  
8Concrete PipeZ500-3500610  
9Concrete PipeZ600600720  
10Concrete PipeZ800-1800 920 
11Concrete PipeZ800-3800  940
12Concrete PipeZ900900 10301050
13Concrete PipeZ1000-11000 1140 
14Concrete PipeZ1000-31000  1160
15Concrete PipeZ12001200   
16Concrete PipeZ14001400   
       
1Extended Concrete PipeZg300-3300   
2Extended Concrete PipeZg400-3400   
 
S/NSuitable forSizeOD
1Plastic PipeP6363
2Plastic PipeP7575
3Plastic PipeP9090
4Plastic PipeP110110
5Plastic PipeP125125
6Plastic PipeP160160
7Plastic PipeP140140
8Plastic PipeP160160
9Plastic PipeP180180
10Plastic PipeP200200
11Plastic PipeP225225
12Plastic PipeP250250
13Plastic PipeP280280
14Plastic PipeP315315
15Plastic PipeP355355
16Plastic PipeP400400
17Plastic PipeP450450
18Plastic PipeP500500
19Plastic PipeP560560
20Plastic PipeP630630
21Plastic PipeP710710
22Plastic PipeP800800

 
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Charlie Yan
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Charlie Yan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now